КНИГА ПАМЯТИ ВОИНОВ-ЕВРЕЕВ,

ПАВШИХ В БОЯХ С НАЦИЗМОМ (1941-1945)


ВОИНЫ-ЕВРЕИ ОПОЛЧЕНЦЫ 13 ДНО МОСКВЫ

 Абелев Борис Ефимович      1894 - 1941
 Абрамов Исаак Савадович      1919 - 1943
 Авакимов Семен Аркадьевич      1909 - 1941
 Аввакумов Ефим Михайлович      1892 - 1941
 Авербах Лев Давыдович      1905 - 1941
 Авербах Самуил Маркович      1900 - 1942
 Аврутин Абрам Яковлевич      1894 - 1941
 Агранат Залман Симонович      1898 - 1941
 Айбиндер Юлий Григорьевич      1891 - 1941
 Акилов Давид Эфроимович      1920 - 1941
 Аксель Лев Филиппович      1897 - 1941
 Альперин Соломон Витальевич      1893 - 1942
 Аронов Исаак Исаакович      1890 - 1941
 Аронсон Рувим Петрович      1909 - 1941
 Ашмин Эдуард Яковлевич      1900 - 1942
 Балицкий Янкель Фаустович      1903 - 1941
 Бардин Григорий Петрович      1904 - 1941
 Басс Михаил Вениаминович      1899 - 1941
 Беленький Наум Соломонович      1908 - 1941
 Белиц Иосиф Самойлович      1894 - 1941
 Белкин Владимир Александрович      1894 - 1941
 Бельский Дмитрий Срулевич      1913 - 1941
 Бениат Иосиф Абрамович      1909? - 1942
 Бенкевич Игорь Анатольевич      1894 - 1941
 Березанский Саул Исаакович      1903 - 1941
 Березовский Борис Яковлевич      1890 - 1941
 Бержанский Моний Исаевич      1903 - 1942
 Берков Семен Ильич      1900 - 1941
 Беркович Лазарь Евсеевич      1903 - 1941
 Беркут Абрам Иосифович      1902 - 1941
 Берлин Исаак Маркович      1910 - 1941
 Берман Лейб Шмеркович      1898 - 1941
 Бершадский Марк Леонтьевич      1919 - 1942
 Бимбад Борис Иосифович      1925 - 1943
 Блинков Лев Эзрович      1904 - 1941
 Блохман Исаак Иосифович      1902 - 1941
 Блюмин Лев Натанович      1902 - 1942
 Бобровский Лазарь Моисеевич      1908 - 1942
 Боксерман Абрам Моисеевич      1892 - 1941
 Бордо Макс Ильич      1894 - 1941
 Борисов Лазарь Моисеевич      1903 - 1941
 Бородовский Моисей Павлович      1903 - 1942
 Браварный Давид Маркович      1911 - 1941
 Брайде Давид Хаймович      1895 - 1941
 Бранде Соломон Петрович      1888 - 1941
 Брансбург Моисей Юлианович      1891 - 1941
 Брейтер Владимир Абрамович      1900 - 1941
 Брен Михаил Захарович      1907 - 1941
 Бриллиант Давид Маркович      1892 - 1942
 Бриллиант Давид Маркович      1899 - 1942
 Бродский Цудик Перцевич      1890 - 1942
 Бродский Ян Иосифович      1895 - 1941
 Бронштейн Михаил Ильич      1902 - 1941
 Броун Марк Исаакович      1913 - 1941
 Бурман Иосиф Маркович      1913 - 1941
 Вайнер Лазарь Гершкович      1894 - 1941
 Вайсман Мордухай Исаак Хаймович      1903 - 1941
 Ваксман Иегуда Шахнович      1906-1941
 Варинский Михаил Семенович      1903 - 1941
 Вейс Николай Львович      1900 - 1941
 Вельшер Гейних Моисеевич      1908-1941
 Вигушин Лазарь Исаакович      1907 - 1941
 Винберг Вячеслав Сергеевич      1911 - 1941
 Винницкий Лазарь Львович      1892 - 1941
 Винограй Иосиф Цалевич      1900-1941
 Волков Александр Маркович      1902 - 1941
 Волов Михаил Александрович      1896 - 1941
 Вольдман Иосиф Вольфович      1898 - 1941
 Вульфсон Семен Лазаревич      1908 - 1941
 Галайда Рафаил Абрамович      1918 - 1942
 Гаммерман Эль Кисильевич      1915-1942
 Гейман Александр Николаевич      1904 - 1941
 Гелер Липа Срулевич      1908-1941
 Гельман Яков Иосифович      1901 - 1941
 Гельфман Исаак Лазаревич      1907-1941
 Гендельман Семен Абрамович      1913 - 1941
 Герасимец Яков Иосифович      1916 - 1942
 Герцман Яков Ефимович      1905-1944
 Гершман Давид Бенисович      1898-1941
 Герштейн Самуил Абрамович      1911 - 1941
 Гильварг Ефим Маркович      1910 - 1941
 Гиндин Евсей Моисеевич      1910 - 1941
 Гинзбург -Рыжов Илья Ефимович      1904 - 1941
 Гинзбург Абрам Зиновьевич      1903 - 1942
 Гинзбург Лев Мовшевич      1900 - 1941
 Гинзбург Файвиш Калманович      1892 - 1942
 Гинтер Здислав Романович      1892 - 1941
 Гитейман Лев Наумович      1896 - 1941
 Глатман Михаил Абрамович      1903 - 1941
 Глезер Владимир Матвеевич      1897 - 1941
 Глоцер Иосиф Моисеевич      1899-1941
 Глузман Иосиф Меерович      1912 - 1942
 Глуховский Самуил Давидович      1903 - 1941
 Годин Лазарь Григорьевич      1906 - 1941
 Голосовский Моисей Леонтьевич      1896-1942
 Гольберг Лев Владимирович      1906-1941
 Гольдберг Ефим Борисович      1904 - 1941
 Гольдберг Эрнест Эмильевич      1902 - 1942
 Гольденштейн Макс Евсеевич      1895-1941
 Гомольский Юрий Абрамович      1903 - 1941
 Гордин Лев Абрамович      1910-1941
 Гореликов Соломон Львович      1904 - 1944
 Горлинский Борис Семенович      1917 - 1941
 Городецкий Исаак Абрамович      1892 - 1942
 Гохман Нехемья Львович      1896 - 1941
 Грановский Абрам Яковлевич      1909 - 1944
 Гринберг Григорий Самойлович      1900 - 1941
 Гроднер Натан Гершевич      1910 - 1941
 Гроссберг Георгий Христофорович      1900 - 1942
 Грох Семен Григорьевич      1913 - 1943
 Губер Абрам Ушерович      1906-1941
 Губер Вадим Александрович      1909-1941
 Губерман Самуил Львович      1905 - 1941
 Гуглин Абрам Аронович      1906-1941
 Гуликов Матвей Ефимович      1906 - 1941
 Гулькин Волька Мелихович      1903 - 1942
 Гуревич Абрам Аронович      1907 - 1942
 Гуревич Гиля Менделевич      1908-1941
 Гуревич Давид Ефимович      1904 - 1943
 Гуревич Лев Яковлевич      1899 - 1942
 Гуткин Пейсах Израйлевич      1893 - 1941
 Давид Аркадий Иосифович      1906 - 1941
 Давыдов Марк Фадеевич      1900 - 1941
 Дашевский Исак Мануилович      1898 -1941
 Десятников Давид Матвеевич      1900 - 1942
 Дилендорф Лев Евгеньевич      1903-1943
 Диминштейн Моисей Менделеевич      1906 - 1941
 Дискин Ефим Иосифович      1900-1942
 Дискин Филипп Иосифович      1897-1941
 Добринский Яков Ушерович      1886 - 1941
 Добровинский  Николай Вульфович      1896 - 1941
 Доскин Андрей Зиновьевич      1909 - 1942
 Дробинский Лев Маркович      1902-1942
 Думша Рэм Иосифович      1924 - 1941
 Евцикевич Евгений Григорьевич      1907 - 1941
 Ерманок Давид Григорьевич      1898 - 1943
 Ехевич Лев Соломонович      1896 - 1942
 Жакевич Евгений Иосифович      1911 - 1941
 Жидовецкий Иосиф Моисеевич      1902 - 1942
 Жуковский Евгений Валентинович      1901-1941
 Заборовский Михаил Зиновьевич      1922 - 1942
 Залманов Иосиф Александрович      1907 - 1941
 Зарон Илья Миронович      1911-1942
 Зевин Лев Яковлевич      1903 - 1942
 Зекцер Соломон Мордкович      1904-1941
 Зеликман Абрам Гершевич      1892-1941
 Зелькин Израиль Владимирович      1908-1942
 Зильберман Яков Моисеевич      1908 - 1941
 Зимон Лев Абрамович      1881 - 1941
 Зисман Григорий Шаевич      1900-1941
 Золотаревский Годь Беркович      1905-1941
 Ивановский Наум Сергеевич      1890 - 1943
 Израэлит Яков Григорьевич      1908 - 1942
 Инзберг Моисей Захарович      1907 - 1942
 Ицков Лев Иосифович      1898 - 1944
 Ицкович Семен Яковлевич      1885 - 1941
 Кабаков Генрих Борисович      1901 - 1941
 Казаков Наум Израилевич      1898 - 1942
 Калантырский Евсей Самойлович      1902-1941
 Канторович Саул Израилевич      1906-1941
 Каплан Георгий Соломонович      1898-1941
 Каплинский Наум Львович      1903 - 1941
 Карпас Давид Иосифович      1894 - 1942
 Катербурский Борис Абрамович      1910 - 1941
 Кац Григорий Моисеевич      1905 - 1942
 Кац Иосиф Борисович      1900-1941
 Квиль Марк Бенцианович      1904-1941
 Квитко Тихон Наумович      1906 - 1941
 Кемельмахер Ноих Срулевич      1890-1941
 Кернер Вениамин Липович      1891-1941
 Кицыс Борис Самойлович      1896-1941
 Климанский  Николай Михайлович      1904 - 1942
 Клиот Израиль Маркович      1896-1941
 Кляйман Израиль Львович      1906 - 1941
 Коган Виктор Петрович      1899-1941
 Коган Дмитрий Иосифович      1905 - 1941
 Коган Иосиф Моисеевич      1904-1941
 Кодыш Семен Абрамович      1901-1942
 Койрах Бениамин Израилевич      1895 - 1941
 Колонский Григорий Вениаминович      1908-1941
 Кононович Яков Маркович      1902-1941
 Константинопольский Борис Павлович      1901-1941
 Копелевич Яков Натанович      1908-1941
 Кореневский Эмануил Исаакович      1903-1941
 Королькевич Михаил Иосифович      1921 - 1941
 Корсунский Владимир Ионович      1921 - 1941
 Корсунский Ион Абрамович      1892-1941
 Косицкий Марк Наумович      1893-1941
 Костовецкий Давид Ефимович      1891 - 1941
 Костюковский Зелик Хунович      1901 - 1941
 Котилевский Григорий Яковлевич      1919 - 1942
 Котляр Семен Ефимович      1904 - 1941
 Котляревский Иуда Исаакович      1896 - 1941
 Котляренко Давид Семенович      1903 - 1942
 Крейн Давид Абрамович      1908 - 1944
 Крейс Даниил Иосифович      1923-1941
 Кример Михаил Соломонович      1901 - 1941
 Кринский Семен Юделевич      1903-1941
 Кронгауз Елизар Иосифович      1894-1941
 Кругликов Григорий Абрамович      1887 - 1941
 Крук Александр Карлович      1899 - 1941
 Кулаковская Нелли Иосифовна      ? - 1943
 Купчик Мордух Абрамович      1907 - 1941
 Кушер Григорий Бенционович      1908-1942
 Кушнер Марк Абрамович      1890-1941
 Кюммель Эдгар Яковлевич      1900 - 1941
 Лазебников Яков Исаевич      1909 - 1942
 Лебедев Зиновий Соломонович      1901 - 1941
 Лебединский Герш Шмулевич      1898 - 1941
 Лев Абрам Давидович      1903-1942
 Левин Арон Моисеевич      1903-1941
 Левитин Самуил Романович      1900 - 1942
 Левитин Семен Семенович      1900 - 1943
 Левицкий Эммануил Ильич      1904-1941
 Лейвич Моисей Иосифович      1896-1942
 Лемберг Юрий Григорьевич      1905-1941
 Лемперт Натан Михайлович      1902 - 1941
 Лесничий Николай Иудович      1909 - 1941
 Лигарнер Борис Михайлович      1922-1941
 Лимбергер Матвей Юльевич      1898-1941
 Линецкий Моисей Борисович      1907 - 1941
 Липкин Марк Исакович      1902-1942
 Липович Абрам Менделеевич      1899 - 1942
 Ломберг Павел Михайлович      1897 - 1941
 Ломоносов Давид Ильич      1901 - 1942
 Лось Григорий Абрамович      1906 - 1941
 Луцкий Семен Абрамович      1908 - 1941
 Луцкий Хаим Хаимович      1901 - 1941
 Львовский Яков Израилевич      1895-1941
 Любавин Идель Меерович      1912-1941
 Люлькин Мортко Иосифович      1902 - 1942
 Лютин Зелик Львович      1905 - 1942
 Магер Иван Яковлевич      1900 - 1942
 Майзельсон Владимир Моисеевич      1909-1942
 Малкин Борис Филиппович      1893 - 1942
 Маневич Лев Давыдович      1920 - 1941
 Марголин Аврам Моисеевич      1897-1941
 Маркинд Яков Матвеевич      1924 - 1942
 Маркус Лев Моисеевич      1897 - 1941
 Мармер Семен Бенционович      1900-1941
 Мартиновский Владимир Иосифович      1913 - 1941
 Медведовский Яков Матвеевич      1905-1942
 Меломуд Рахмиль Иосифович      1907-1942
 Менделев Исаак Ильич      1908-1941
 Миладовский Павел Яковлевич      1901 - 1941
 Милявский Вульф Янкелевич      1914 - 1941
 Минаев Аркадий Александрович      1914 - 1941
 Миропольский Вениамин Владимирович      1917-1941
 Мичник Вольф Моисеевич      1903 - 1942
 Молчадский Семен Яковлевич      1901 - 1941
 Мостович Арон Моисеевич      1912-1942
 Музалевский Валериан Викторович      1894 - 1941
 Неделин Давид Яковлевич      1901 - 1941
 Немчинский Георгий Борисович      1899 - 1941
 Непомнящий Бенцион Маркович      1881 - 1941
 Новик Моисей Аронович      1909 - 1941
 Новиков Зиновий Маркович      1907-1942
 Новодворский Лев Соломонович      1909 - 1941
 Новоченок Залман Шоломович      1904 - 1941
 Носик Моисей Наумович      1902 - 1941
 Окунев Владимир Ильич      1897 - 1941
 Окунь Илья Маркович      1907 - 1941
 Палей Михаил Миронович      1903 - 1941
 Пахманов Ефим Лазаревич      1894 - 1942
 Певзнер Самуил Львович      1913 - 1941
 Пекар Мойша-Хаим Давидович      1898 - 1941
 Перлович Илья Яковлевич      1894 - 1941
 Перочинский Юрий Лазаревич      1907 - 1941
 Печура Илья Семенович      1910 - 1942
 Пилип Наум Лейбович      1906 - 1942
 Пинзберг Михаил Владимирович      1903 - 1941
 Пинкус Иосиф Яковлевич      1903-1942
 Пинский Исаак Маркович      ?-1941
 Пищик Наум Абрамович      1903-1941
 Плаксин Соломон Абрамович      1889 - 1941
 Подольский Исаак Пейсахович      1899 - 1941
 Подольский Шлема Евелевич      1905-1941
 Полоцкий Евсей Натанович      1898 - 1941
 Портнов Яков Ханонович      1900 - 1942
 Пручер Давид Моисеевич      1907-1942
 Пручер Михаил Борисович      1896-1942
 Рабинович Эммануил Ефимович      1910-1941
 Радолинский Марк Исаакович      1893 - 1941
 Радомыжский Петр Изакильевич      1911-1941
 Раинчик Михаил Мартынович      1904 - 1941
 Райк Шмариог Эфроимович      ? - 1942
 Райфельд Исрол Зельманович      1918 - 1943
 Раскин Хаим Евсеевич      1904 - 1941
 Рахлин Борис Львович      1904 - 1941
 Рашковский Михаил Шлемович      1906 - 1941
 Реймер Пейсах Яковлевич      1891 - 1941
 Рейшахрит Александр Павлович      1900 - 1941
 Ривкин Лев Израилевич      1904 - 1941
 Рискин Хацкель Янкелевич      1909 - 1942
 Розенбаум Зяма Янкелевич      1897 - 1941
 Розенберг Юлий Вениаминович      1920 - 1941
 Розенблит Беня Юлевич      1903 - 1941
 Розовский Марк Исаакович      1899 - 1941
 Ройтман Анисим Яковлевич      1895-1941
 Романовский Абрам Шмулевич      1910 - 1941
 Ромм Борис Эльевич      1905 - 1942
 Рувинский Самуил Абрамович      1900 - 1941
 Рувинштейн Израиль Петрович      1907 - 1941
 Рутштейн Иосиф Моисеевич      1896-1941
 Салацинский Бронислав Францевич      1900 - 1941
 Сальмонович Валериян Кайтанович      1889 - 1941
 Сегал Яков Григорьевич      1899 - 1942
 Сендерей Владимир Израйлевич      1898-1942
 Сидельников Илья Иосифович      1901 - 1941
 Сикирин Яков Ефимович      1900 - 1941
 Синдер Абрам Яковлевич      1910-1941
 Скоблов Зяма Мордухович      1903-1945
 Слепой Давид Гершович      1904-1941
 Соколовский Иосиф Феликсович      1902 - 1941
 Соловьев Моисей Данилович       1922 - 1941
 Соломонский Адольф Маркович      1898 - 1941
 Солярский Борис Михайлович      1914 - 1941
 Сорокер Борис Ефимович      1893-1941
 Спектор Яков Зиновьевич      1896-1941
 Среберк Исаак Завельевич      1904-1941
 Стамбульчик Марк Моисеевич      1910-1941
 Строковский Ион Шевтилевич      1903 - 1941
 Тарановский Евгений Яковлевич      1914 - 1941
 Тарлецкий Серафим Семенович      1910 - 1941
 Тартаковская Ида Яковлевна      1890 - 1941
 Тартаковский Пинхус Бенционович      1898 - 1941
 Тевлин Роберт Абрамович      1894 - 1941
 Тишлер Анатолий Яковлевич      1896 - 1942
 Толчинский Наум Григорьевич      1898-1941
 Тунинский Ашер Ильич      1903 - 1941
 Туницкий Зиновий Исаевич      1903 - 1941
 Тэрк Вениамин Захарович      1906 - 1942
 Уманский Павел-Лейб Гершович      1909 - 1942
 Файнблюм Абрам Эфроимович      1897-1941
 Файнштейн Давид Владимирович      1901 - 1941
 Фанштейн Израиль Георгиевич      1899-1943
 Фельдблюм Хаим-Лейба Исаакович      1906 - 1941
 Фельдман Михаил Яковлевич      1903-1941
 Фельдман Сергей Михайлович      1912 - 1942
 Фердман Александр Ефимович      1900 - 1941
 Фишкин Анатолий Израилевич      1908-1941
 Фишман Моисей Маркович      1899-1944
 Флексер Арон Вениаминович      1914 - 1941
 Флексер Наум Соломонович      1896 - 1941
 Фредин Исак Григорьевич      1903 - 1941
 Френкель Моисей Яковлевич      1892 - 1941
 Фридлянд Яков Аронович      1894 - 1941
 Фридман Арон Моисеевич      1909 - 1942
 Фридман Лев Ефремович      1910 - 1941
 Хазимский Илья Моисеевич      1900 - 1941
 Хаймович Абрам Ефимович      1897 - 1941
 Халамейзер Борис Михайлович      1895 - 1941
 Харах Фридман Аронович      1893 - 1941
 Хенкин Ефим Михайлович      1892 - 1942
 Хотимский Лейба Нотович      1894 - 1941
 Цалкин Илья Исаевич      1903 - 1941
 Цап Моисей Аронович      1901 - 1941
 Цванг Яков Маркович      1903 - 1942
 Цилин Илья Александрович      1904 - 1941
 Чак Моисей Аркадьевич      1890 - 1941
 Чарня -Шварц Давид Зискиндович      1902 - 1941
 Черешня Пинхос Исаакович      1916 - 1941
 Чернис Наум Яковлевич      1902 - 1941
 Чернявский -Шварцман Мотель Вольфович      1895 - 1941
 Чуковский Борис Корнеевич      1910 - 1942
 Шагам Лев Григорьевич      1905 - 1941
 Шампаньер Семен Израилевич      1903 - 1942
 Шапиро Вольф Израилевич      1905 - 1942
 Шапиро Мендель Израилевич      1903 - 1941
 Шаргородский Наум Моисеевич      1899 - 1941
 Шаргородский Файвиш Иосифович      1903 - 1941
 Шафиркин Вениамин Исаакович      1902 - 1942
 Шварц Леонтий Исаевич      1903-1941
 Шварцман Бенцион Фроимович      1906-1941
 Шварцман Матвей Григорьевич      1895-1942
 Шейнин Соломон Львович      1906-1941
 Шейнфельд Владимир Львович      1887 - 1941
 Шендеров Марк Рудольфович      1905-1941
 Шепсис Исаак Израйлевич      1915 - 1942
 Шехингауз Соломон Залмович      1901 - 1941
 Шехтер Исидор Маркович      1906 - 1941
 Шифрин Исаак Григорьевич      1910-1941
 Шифрин Теви Давидович      1924-1942
 Шлифер Моисей Соломонович      1914 - 1941
 Шмульский Григорий Михайлович      1924 - 1942
 Шнейдерман Вениамин Григорьевич      1897-1941
 Шойхет Абрам Моисеевич      1891 - 1941
 Шпичинецкий Яков Семенович      1906 - 1941
 Штейнберг Герберт Фронтович      1892-1941
 Штырен Моисей Петрович      1895 - 1941
 Шуб Григорий Соломонович      1895-1941
 Шульман Рафаил Ефроимович      1895 - 1943
 Шульрихтер Ефим Аркадьевич      1897-1941
 Шустерман Соломон Абрамович      1896-1941
 Щаренский Михаил Яковлевич      1907 - 1941
 Эпштейн Иосиф Янкелевич      1906 - 1943
 Юркевич Владимир Ильич      1892 - 1941
 Юрковский Леонид Константинович      1898 - 1941
 Юровский Шая Менделевич      1896 - 1941
 Якобсон Рувим Ильич      1905 - 1941
 Яковлев Яков Михайлович      1896 - 1941
 Якубович Залман Менделевич      1900 - 1941
 Яновский Иосиф Наумович      1899 - 1941
 Яновщинский Захарий Евсеевич      1902 - 1942
 Янюк Абрам Соломонович      1903 - 1942
 Яхнин Моисей Исаакович      1900 - 1941
 Яшин Моисей Борисович      1904 - 1941