КНИГА ПАМЯТИ ВОИНОВ-ЕВРЕЕВ,

ПАВШИХ В БОЯХ С НАЦИЗМОМ (1941-1945)


ОПОЛЧЕНЦЫ 2 ДНО МОСКВЫ

 Айнбиндер Борис Ефимович      1924 - 1943
 Амик Митель Янович      1914 - 1941
 Арлазоров Зиновий Григорьевич      1905 - 1941
 Аруин Матвей Давыдович      1913 - 1941
 Бабицкий Евгений Иосифович      1923 - 1942
 Барановский Янкель Вольфович      1909 - 1941
 Бегам Моисей Самойлович      1900 - 1942
 Бегунец Александр Яковлевич      1923 - 1941
 Бейгель Борис Яковлевич      1905 - 1941
 Бейгель Мендель Яковлевич      1908 - 1943
 Бейнарович Виктор Станиславович      1922 - 1943
 Беленький Самуил Маркович      1924 - ?
 Белостоцкий Семен Аркадьевич      1908 - 1942
 Белоцерковский Наум Григорьевич      1903 - 1942
 Березань Хаим Кельманович      1924 - 1941
 Беренц Григорий Иосифович      1905 - 1942
 Берманзон Яков Яковлевич      1892 - ?
 Бернер Израиль Моисеевич      1923 - 1943
 Блуфштейн Самуил Срулевич      1899 - 1941
 Борткевич Виктор Степанович      1917 - 1941
 Борух Арон-Герш Лейбович      1894 - 1941
 Бран Соломон Львович      1886 - 1941
 Бранд Соломон Львович      1884 - 1942
 Брилиант Григорий Маркович      ? - 1941
 Бродский Моисей Пейсахович      1904 - 1941
 Бронштейн Абрам Маркович      1910-1941
 Бухбиндер Яков Григорьевич      1897 - 1941
 Величанский Семен Александрович      1903-1941
 Виленский Соломон Наумович      1901 - 1941
 Волосов Перец Менделевич      1903 - 1941
 Воркель Петр Менделеевич      ? - 1941
 Выходец Абрам Львович      1903 - 1942
 Гартман Карл Иосифович      1922 - 1941
 Гендриксон Александр Иванович      1896 - 1942
 Генрицы Александр Евгеньевич      1906 - 1941
 Герчиков Абрам Юльевич      1901 - 1941
 Гинзбург Юда Залманович      1904-1941
 Гольдштейн Гдаля Исаакович      1908 - 1941
 Гольдштейн Зейлик Шлемович      1906 - 1941
 Гольцман Михаил Шапсович      1900-1943
 Гольцман Самуил Лейбович      1905 - 1941
 Гольштейн Константин Михайлович      1919 - 1942
 Гонорецкий Иосиф Яковлевич      1923 - 1941
 Городецкий Борис Маркович      1904 - 1942
 Гохман Шлема Абрамович      1896 - 1941
 Гурак Натан Анцелевич      1895 - ?
 Гуревич Михаил Давидович      ? - ?
 Дайхес Соломон Моисеевич      1901 - 1941
 Дашевский Абрам Срульевич      1922 - 1942
 Двоскин Эфроим Залманович      1900 - 1942
 Дунаевич Фишель Абрамович      1912 - 1941
 Жуль Юрий Борисович      1924 - 1942
 Закс Владимир Маркович      1924 - 1941
 Затковецкий Ефим Григорьевич      1907 - 1942
 Израелита Соломон Ионович      1893 - 1941
 Каменецкая Дора Евсеевна      1897 - 1941
 Карак Исаак Яковлевич      1901 - 1941
 Карасик Моисей Меерович      1900-1941
 Карковский Павел Иосифович      1908 - 1944
 Карлинский Николай Натанович      1910 - 1941
 Квенцель Феликс Миронович      1891-1941
 Клион Михаил Моисеевич      1898 - 1941
 Коган Борис Аронович      ? - 1941
 Коломеец Матвей Аронович      1892 - 1941
 Копылевич Лейба Хлавнович      1920-1941
 Лангенберг Анатолий Александрович      1924 - 1942
 Либерман Лев Шлемович      1923-1941
 Липкин Борис Хаимович      1900 - 1941
 Медовой Михаил Семенович      1896 - 1941
 Мильграм Яков Захарович      1901 - 1941
 Мошбиц Теодор Гершевич      1918 - 1942
 Некрич Гирш Шоломович      1898 - 1941
 Огирь Григорий Ефимович      1914 - 1941
 Ромм Исаак Залманович      1903 - 1941
 Рудник Лев Григорьевич      1916 - 1941
 Самбурский Меер Давыдович      1912 - 1942
 Сигалов Арон Залманович      1908 - 1941
 Страшун Александр Давыдович      1897 - 1941
 Файнберг Рубин Иосифович      1913-1941
 Фаленберг  Виктор Владимирович      1896 - 1942
 Фрейдлин Исаак Хацкелевич      1902 - 1941
 Фурман Григорий Павлович      1900 - 1941
 Фурман Шмуль Пинхосович      1888-1941
 Хейфец Израиль Ефимович      1895 - 1942
 Цыпин Лев Николаевич      1899 - 1941
 Шейнин Сергей Соломонович      1896 - 1941
 Штернберг Михаил Константинович      1907 - 1941
 Эйдельштейн Зяма Аронович      1906 - 1941
 Юдовский Григорий Михайлович      1905 - 1941
 Якубович Лейб Исаакович      1912 - 1941
 Яровинский Кива Моисеевич      1909 - 1941