КНИГА ПАМЯТИ ВОИНОВ-ЕВРЕЕВ,

ПАВШИХ В БОЯХ С НАЦИЗМОМ (1941-1945)


ВОИНЫ-ЕВРЕИ ОПОЛЧЕНЦЫ МОСКВЫ

 Абрамович Исаак Анисимович      1889 - 1941
 Абрамович Исаак Яковлевич      1896 - 1942
 Авербух Борис Маркович      1893 - 1941
 Агизина Роза Исааковна      1922 - 1942
 Адливанкин Михаил Ирмович      1903 - 1942
 Альперт Израиль Моисеевич      1897 - 1941
 Альперт Михаил Григорьевич      1898 - 1942
 Альтман Владимир Иоганович      1924 - 1941
 Альтшулер Семен Вульфович      1906 - 1941
 Арго Юрий Абрамович      1921 - ?
 Аролович Лев Кауфманович      1923 - 1942
 Аронов Абрам Аронович      1920 - 1941
 Ахундав Фарид Рухулпаевич      1922 - 1943
 Бабай Ефим Яковлевич      1892 - 1942
 Барский Моисей Иосифович      1900 - 1941
 Бартовский Рудольф Иосифович      1923 - 1942
 Баст Петр Самойлович      1893-1942
 Беккер Ася Марковна      1919 - 1941
 Беленький Давид Моисеевич      1904 - 1943
 Беленький Михаил Борисович      1885(1884) - 1941(1942)
 Белиловский Лев Ефимович      ? - 1942
 Бердичевский Борис Маркович      1906 - 1944
 Бердичевский Григорий Борисович      1915 - 1941
 Беркис Яков Михайлович      1895 - 1941
 Беркович Семен Михайлович      1907 - 1941
 Блехер Лев Моисеевич      1897 - 1941
 Большун Наум Минаевич      1895 - 1941
 Борок Наум Ефимович      1894 - 1941
 Борухов Абрам Касимович      1903 - 1941
 Ботвинников Александр Ильич      1898-1941
 Браверман Шимон-Иосиф Срулевич      1900 - 1942
 Браунштейн Макс Адольфович      1899 - 1941
 Брахман Александр Зеликович      1884 - 1942
 Брейтерман Гедель Гершевич      1898 - 1941
 Бриккер Михаил Львович      1922 - 1941
 Бронштейн Виктор Петрович      1910-1941
 Брук Михаил Александрович      1906 - 1943
 Будник Иосиф Ефимович      1898 - 1941
 Будницкий Исаак Михайлович      1907 - 1944
 Булаевский Исай Моисеевич      1907 - 1941
 Бурман Иосиф Яковлевич      1886 - ?
 Вайль Константин Самойлович      1908 - 1942
 Вайнгер Станислав Фадеевич      1898 - 1941
 Виницковский Анатолий Моисеевич      1907 - 1941
 Воллер Леонид Абрамович      ?-1941
 Вольвовский Абрам Меерович      1894 - 1942
 Высоковский Зиновий Иосифович      1906 - 1941
 Герцман Иосиф Самойлович      1903-1941
 Герчиков Илья Яковлевич      1897-1941
 Гец Лев Ильич      1900-1942
 Гитин Григорий Израилевич      1916-1942
 Глазман Оскар Моисеевич      1909 - 1942
 Голынский Мордух Юделевич      1899-1941
 Гольберг Шлем Аврумович      1893-1941
 Гольденберг Иосиф Абрамович      1893-1942
 Горбунов Иосиф Израилевич      1899-1941
 Горелик Иосиф Абрамович      1904 - 1941
 Госин Файвел Лейбович      1900-1941
 Готовецкий Виктор Иосифович      1914 - 1941
 Граусман Михаил Яковлевич      1897 - 1941
 Гришин Борис Маркович      1922 - 1941
 Гроссман Яков Владимирович      11919 - 1941
 Гурвич Рувим Яковлевич      1893 - 1941
 Гуревич Лев Соломонович      1903 - 1941
 Дворкин Моисей Борисович      1899 - 1941
 Дербаримдикер Владимир Львович      1919 - 1944
 Добкин Яков Фалькович      1899- 1941
 Донской Абрам Юдович      1922-1942
 Дубинер Илья Исаевич      1906-1941
 Ждановский Владимир Георгиевич      1922 - 1941
 Зайдлин Михель Эльевич      1910 - 1943
 Златкин Давид Аркадьевич      1921-1941
 Зозуля Григорий Львович      1901 - 1941
 Зутлер Хаим Абрамович      1904-1941
 Зутто Самуил  Соломонович      1899 - 1941
 Ициксон Вульф Яковлевич      1899 - 1942
 Каганер Вениамин Аронович      1913-1941
 Каганер Владимир Давидович      1924-1943
 Каганер Иосиф Борисович      1889-1941
 Каданер Исаак Александрович      1893-1941
 Казарновский Яков Соломонович      1898 - 1941
 Кац Абрам Яковлевич      1911-1941
 Кибрик Михаил Наумович      1895-1941
 Клавир Евсей Лейбович      1899-1941
 Кобецкий Леонид Маркович      1917 - 1941
 Коган Григорий Михайлович      1907 - 1942
 Кричевский Моисей Соломонович      1903 - 1941
 Кубланов Абрам Захарович      1896-1941
 Кузнецов Абрам Хаимович      1891-1942
 Лев Борис Юльевич      1893 - 1942
 Лейдерман Давид Моисеевич      1910 - 1941
 Липштейн Яков Лазаревич      1909 - 1941
 Лурьев Борис Миронович      1906 - 1941
 Любимский Зиновий Эммануилович      1905 - 1944
 Любошиц Макс Наумович      1899 - 1942
 Магидов Аркадий Исаакович      1908-1941
 Мазель Юлий Абрамович      1911-1942
 Манькович Александр Исаакович      1923-1941
 Маслов Акива Шевелевич      1896 - 1941
 Межибовский Адольф Маркович      1906 - 1941
 Мигай Григорий Осипович      1894-1941
 Милейковский Саул Яковлевич      1903-1942
 Мильтер Лев Моисеевич      1906-1941
 Мильштейн Хаим Моисеевич      1916-1941
 Моргенштерн Михаил Родионович      1904-1941
 Москалик Вениамин Вульфович      1903-1941
 Муронец Адольф Матвеевич      1905 - 1941
 Немцев Николай Моисеевич      1907 - 1941
 Непомнящий Марк Абрамович      1905 - 1944
 Норбер Лев Оскарович      1922 - 1942
 Нудельман Янкель Вениаминович      1923 - 1941
 Ойсгельд Меер Яковлевич      1918 - 1941
 Ольшанецкий Юрий Моисеевич      1903 - 1941
 Осипович Исаак Михайлович      1896 - 1942
 Ососинский Михаил Идикович      1891 - 1941
 Пастернак Михаил Иосифович      1910-1941
 Пахманов Зиновий Израилевич      1896-1941
 Петерсон Михаил Владимирович      1902 - 1941
 Плискин Семен Наумович      1895-1942
 Плоткин Оскар Георгиевич      1903-1941
 Погосткин Моисей Давидович      1891-1942
 Посталов Мишилим Борухович      1897 - 1941
 Рабинович Давид Леопольдович      1895 - 1941
 Равикович Бенцион Зимелевич      1895-1941
 Ракшня Станислав Иосифович      1904 - 1941
 Рояк Нахман Беркович      1894 - 1941
 Савицкий Виталий Александрович      1911 - 1941
 Сендерев Соломон Борисович      1892-1941
 Серый Арон Моисеевич      1896 - 1942
 Сирота Моисей Яковлевич      1895-1942
 Смелянская Инна Григорьевна      1901 - 1941
 Смоляр Геннадий Абрамович      1903 - 1942
 Спевак Михаил Яковлевич      1910 - 1941
 Тарновский Моисей Иудович      1902 - 1941
 Тинкельман Шулим Иосифович      1900 - 1941
 Трейвас Лев Ефимович      1893 - 1941
 Фискин Семен Израилевич      1906 -1941
 Флейшер -Бриллиант Михаил Яковлевич      1923 - 1941
 Фридлянд Соломон Моисеевич      1907 - 1941
 Хальский Самуил Давыдович      1893 - 1941
 Хрюковский Юлий Борисович      1902 - 1941
 Чаусовский Иосиф Ильич      1893 - 1941
 Черномордик Абрам Самойлович      1900 - 1941
 Черняк Иосиф Бенционович      1900 - 1941
 Шаргей Александр Игнатьевич      1897 - 1942
 Шафир Иосиф Александрович      1913 - 1941
 Шефер Хаим Герцевич      1924-1941
 Шнеерсон Хаим Беркович      1895 - 1941
 Шнейдер Григорий Исаакович      1899-1942
 Шнейдер Хаим Шмулевич      1903-1942
 Шойхет Александр Матвеевич      1898 - 1941
 Шпицман Завель Мошкович      1904 - 1942
 Штукатов Израиль Львович      1892 - 1941
 Шустров Георгий Абрамович      1906 - 1942
 Эвель Олег Аркадьевич      1920 - 1941
 Юдельсон Матвей Яковлевич      1912 - 1941
 Юнович Борис Мордухович      1904 - 1941
 Явник Иосиф Осипович      1913 - 1941
 Якобсон Марк Бениаминович      1904 - 1941
 Янский Григорий Генадьевич      1897 - 1941
 Яшунский Иосиф Генрихович      1917 - 1941