КНИГА ПАМЯТИ ВОИНОВ-ЕВРЕЕВ,

ЧЬИ РОДСТВЕННИКИ ЖИВУТ В ГОРОДЕ АШКЕЛОН


БЕССМЕРТНЫЙ ПОЛК ГОРОДА АШКЕЛОН

 Абрамчаев Яков Израилевич      9.05.1917-23.01.1915
 Авдеенко Вера Самарьевна      1923 - 2015
 Авербах Арон Моисеевич      1900 - 1942
 Агеев Александр Рафаилович      1907 - 1942
 Агранович Гиля Абрамович      1924 - 1945
 Агрест Бешо Вениаминович      1922 - 1945
 Азаров Ехиель Меерович      1912-1983
 Азимов Лазарь Ефимович      1898 - 1943
 Айзенштадт Борис Исаакович      1913 - 1943
 Айзенштадт Шепсель Иосифович      1898 - 1942
 Акерман Абрам Ицкович      1913 - 1944
 Аксельрод Хаим Ушерович      1919 - ?
 Альбер Семен Самуилович      1908 - 1944
 Альбинский Евсей Аронович      1908 - 1941
 Альтус Леонид Григорьевич      1923 - 1944
 Амбиндер Шмуль Шулимович      1922 - 1941
 Амуржуева Зоя Шальмиевна      1916-2008
 Анастасенко Валерия Вадимовна      1913 - 1977
 Анастасенко Василий Иванович      1900-1970
 Аронов Захар Борисович      1914 - 1998
 Аронов Ной Мойсеевич      1922 - 1942
 Аронштейн Павел Абрамович      1909 - 1959
 Базиян Борис Григорьевич      1921 - 1943
 Баланский Исаак Иосифович      1908 - ?
 Балтер Яков Фриделевич      1910 - 1944
 Бандурянский Михаил Петрович      1911 - 1941
 Бараш Залман Абрамович      1895 - 1941
 Бараш Илья Григорьевич      1905 - 1941
 Барковский Рувим Моисеевич      1908 - 1943
 Барман Хаим Нафтулович      1904 - 1944
 Басин Самуил Моисеевич      1901 - 1943
 Басовский Алексей Исаакович      1919 - 1941
 Басс Соломон Исаакович      1897 - 1944
 Безносый Давид Наумович      1903 - 1941
 Бейлин Моисей Самуилович      1913 - 1941
 Бейлин Яков Самуилович      1904 - 1941
 Белкин Исай Наумович      1922 - 1942
 Белоцерковский Зиновий Борисович      1901 - 1944
 Белоцерковский Михаил Пантелеевич      1924 - 1943
 Белоцерковский Пантелей Борухович      1897 - 1942
 Бендерский Овсей Матвеевич      1901 - 1944
 Бениаминсон Залман Менделевич      1904 - 1943
 Беньяш Георгий Львович      1912 - 1942
 Бергер Борис Яковлевич      1917 - 1944
 Березнер Матвей Айзикович      1919 - 1945
 Беренштейн Павел Давыдович      1912 - 1943
 Берман Алексей (Шука) Беркович      1925 - 1944
 Берман Лев Беркович      1920 - ?
 Берман Михаил Гершкович      1904 - 1944
 Берман Самуил Абрамович      1921 - 1943
 Бершадер Леонид Григорьевич      1905 - 1942
 Берштейн Захар Исаакович      1910 - 1942
 Бесчинский Абрам Моисеевич      1904 - 1944
 Биберман Эль Мошкович      1904 - 1941
 Билерт Мордко Абрамович      1911 - 1944
 Бляхер Наум Ефимович      1913 - 1944
 Бляхер Ошер Григорьевич      1906 - 1944
 Боверман Шлема Аронович      1905 - 1941
 Богуславский Абрам Беньяминович      1914 - 1942
 Бойм Иосиф Моисеевич      1903-1942
 Болтянский Иосиф Шлёмович      1910 - 1943
 Бордаков Зелик Израилевич      1909 - 1943
 Бордаков Семен Израилевич      1907 - 1942
 Бортнер Яков Адамович      1921 - 1943
 Борухач Меер Хаимович      1913 - 1944
 Борщевская Этя Соломоновна      ? - 1941
 Ботштейн Исаак Яковлевич      1903 - 1943
 Бравер Мордух Исакович      1906 - 1944
 Брайнин Соломон Менделевич      1902 - ?
 Брамбург Борис Самойлович      1925 - 1945
 Брамм Герш Хаймович      1904 - 1944
 Браславский Даниил Зиновьевич      1897 - 1943
 Браславский Наум Григорьевич      1923 - 1942
 Браславский Нисон Вульфович      1924 - 1942
 Браун Илья Яковлевич      1913 - 1941
 Брейтман Исай Давидович      1905 - 1945
 Брейтман Шлема Давидович      1903 - 1941
 Бренгауз  Гамшей Григорьевич      1904 - 1944
 Брискин Борис Айзикович      1919 - 1944
 Брискман Шолом Гилерович      1904 - 1944
 Бродский Меер Моисеевич      1923 - 1941
 Броун Исаак Рувинович      1906 - 1942
 Брусиловский Яков Евсеевич      1915 - ?
 Букин Константин Егорович      1910 - 1941
 Бурдо Лев Павлович      1913 - 1945
 Бурштейн Григорий Яковлевич      1919 - ?
 Бурштейн Иосиф Яковлевич      1924 - ?
 Бутом Файвель Моисеевич      1918 - 1945?
 Бухман Моисей Маркович      1923 - 1943
 Быховский Илья Семенович      1923 -1944
 Вайман Лев Максович      1924 - 1943
 Вайн Ефим Лейбович      1903 - 1942
 Вайнер Ефим Адольфович      1923 - 1997
 Вайнер Самуил Хаскелевич      1922 - 1942
 Вайнер Шейвах Шмеркович      1908 - 1942
 Вайнкоф Борис Цалевич      1899 - 1943
 Вайнштейн Арон Борисович      1912 - 1941
 Вайнштейн Григорий Борисович      1915 - 1944
 Вайншток Борис Борисович      1910 - 1943
 Вайс Мендель Аронович      1898 - 1941
 Вайсблех Владимир Александрович      1922 - 1942
 Вайсман Аврам Лейзерович      1917 - ?
 Вайсман Владимир Семенович      1910 - 1941
 Вайсман Михаил Михайлович      1904 - 1943
 Вайсман Рувим Лейзерович      1913 - ?
 Вакс Абрам Моисеевич      1905 - 1942
 Вакс Броня Ароновна      1922 - 1943
 Вальдман Яков Иосифович      1897 - 1943
 Вандер Лев Иосифович      1910 - 1942
 Вандер Михаил Мотелевич      ? - ?
 Вандер Мотя Мотелевич      1924 - 1944
 Варзман Марк Иосифович      1911 - 1945
 Варшавский Абрам Евсеевич      1920 - 1942
 Ваташевский Бенцион Зусевич      1900 - ?
 Вахлис Михаил Борисович      1922 - 1941
 Вахутинский Анатолий Шулимович      1924 - 1944
 Вейбер Йёня Ойзерович      1916 - 1941
 Векслер Борис Абрамович      1912 - 1941
 Вельтер Абрам Волькович      1903 - 1944
 Вендеров Давид Абрамович      1907 - 1943
 Верлинский Авраам Яковлевич      1907 - 1941
 Верлинский Юрий Яковлевич      1915 - 1942
 Винников Радий       1922 - 1943
 Винников Шломо Иосифович      1908 - ?
 Винов Лазарь       1891 - ?
 Виноградский Илья Борисович      1912 - 1941
 Вишневецкий Хаим Ушерович      1898 - 1943
 Вишневский Илья Моисеевич      1921 - ?
 Вишневский Мендл Моисеевич      1923 - 1942
 Воловик Александр Евсеевич      1903 - 1943
 Воловик Лев Борисович      1920 - 1944
 Воловик Файвиш Лейбович      1909 - 1943
 Воловикис Сима Мордкович      1922 - 1944
 Вольфсон Борис Семенович      1910 - 1945
 Вольфсон Мордух Наумович      1905 - 1943
 Воробьев Ефим       1914 - ?
 Воронов Исаак Ихилевич      1921 - 1941
 Воскобойник Борис Самуилович      1920 - 1943
 Вулах Нехем Абрамович      1909 - 1945
 Вышедской Моисей Пинхусович      1914 - 1941
 Гальперин Шама Юделевич      1909 - 1945
 Гамарник Исаак Шаевич      1907 - 1942
 Гамер Ефим Меерович      1912 - 1943
 Гамиров Илья Самойлович      1900 - 1944
 Гамиров Марк Ильич      1924 - 1944
 Ганапольский Давид Исаакович      1906 - 1941
 Гейхман Давид Семенович      1923 - 1943
 Гельфанд Борис Моисеевич      1914 - 1941
 Гельфер Давид Александрович      1902 - 1941
 Гельфонд Шимон Фроимович      1900 - ?
 Гендельман Зелик Давидович      1903 - 1942
 Гершберг Самуил Борисович      1921 - 1941
 Гершенгорн Иоган Генрихович      1904 - 1943
 Гершенгорн Лев Гедальевич      1925 - 1942
 Гершман Михаил Липович      1923 - 1941
 Гершман Михаил Мойсеевич      1916 - 1941
 Герштейн Генрих Давидович      1925 - ?
 Герштейн Давид       ? - 1945
 Гильбурт Мордко Лейзерович      1902 - 1943
 Гильман Абрам Давидович      1922 - 1942
 Гильман Лазарь Борисович      1907 - 1941
 Гильман Нисон Михайлович      1889 - 1941
 Гильман Павел Залманович      1925 - 1944
 Гинзбург Михаил Ильич      1902 - 1943
 Гитерман Ефим Яковлевич      1924 - 1944
 Глаз (Авербах) Рахиль Ароновна      1924-2008
 Глаз Илья Петрович      1918 - 2005
 Глинер Арон Вениаминович      1924 - 1945
 Глинер Семён Вениаминович      1919 - 1945
 Глозман Ирма Беркович      1920 - 1943
 Глозман Куня Янкелевич      1926 - 1945
 Глозман Моисей Беркович      1899 - 1943
 Глозман Наум Беркович      1915 - 1943
 Глухов Юрий Ефимович      1927 - 1944
 Гоберман Борис Бенционович      1900 - 1944
 Гойхман Семен Борисович      1896 - 1944
 Голованевский Борис Семенович      1925 - 1944
 Голованевский Ефим Вульфович      1922 - 1944
 Голуб Давид Моисеевич      1913 - 1942
 Голубицкий Гирш Борухович      1900 - 1943
 Гольберг Александр Александрович      1921 - 1943
 Гольберг Леонид Симхович      1915 - 1943
 Гольберков Борис Львович      1912 - 1943
 Гольдин Анцель Янкелевич      1897 - 1942
 Гольдфедер Лев Израилевич      1925 - 1943
 Гольдштейн Шлёма Исаакович      1897 - 1944
 Гонтов Лейб Маневич      1924 - 1943
 Гонтов Хаим Гершевич      1908 - 1941
 Горбулев Яков Борисович      1905 - 1943
 Гордон Борис Львович      1903 - 1944
 Гордон Григорий Ефимович      1907 - 1944
 Гордон Рафаил Зальманович      1924 - 1999
 Горелик Арон Рувимович      1902 - 1941
 Горелик Арон Соломонович      1914 - 1943
 Горелик Михаил Соломонович      1924 - 1943
 Горелик Наум Захарович      1914 - 1944
 Городецкий Казимир Наумович      1902 - 1945
 Грандель Пётр Бенционович      1909 - 1944
 Гринберг Герш Элевич      1908 - 1942
 Гринберг Израиль Львович      1904 - 1942
 Гройсман Исаак Борисович      1909 - 1943
 Грубин Аркадий Иосифович      1924 - 1941
 Грубин Владимир Иосифович      1926 - 1944
 Групман Абрам ?      1915 - ?
 Гуревич Залман Шмуйлович      1896 - 1944
 Гуревич Леонид Михайлович      1909 - 1942
 Гурков Лев Моисеевич      1905 - 1941
 Гутман Иосиф Самуилович      1906 - 1942
 Давыдов Унуил Нисонович      1892 - 1943
 Данилин Роман Хаимович      1920 - 1942
 Данилин Соломон Хаимович      1909 - 1941
 Данилин Хаим Хаимович      1919 - 1943
 Данилин Хацкол Хаимович      1909 - 1942
 Дарер Мойша Мехлевич      1910 - 1944
 Дасковский Яков Самсонович      1918 - 1943
 Дашевский Абрам Менделевич      1920 - 1943
 Дворкин Григорий Меерович      1920 - 1943
 Дегтярев Лев Айзикович      1902 - 1942
 Демидов Моисей Викентьевич      1922 - 1942
 Дерман Самуил Наумович      1923 - 1943
 Димент Айзик Моисеевич      1907 - 1943
 Долгинов Абрам Моисеевич      1902 - 1941
 Дуберштейн Рувим Розославович      1908 - 1941
 Жаботинский Ефим Львович      1924 - 1943
 Жезмер Лев Ефимович      1922 - 1943
 Жоров Натан Матвеевич      1906 - 1942
 Журавель Арон Калманович      1916 - 1944
 Журавель Леонид Хаимович      1920 - 1941
 Зальцман Михаил Пинхусович      1912 - 1941
 Замский Арон Моисеевич      1910 - 1941
 Заславский Григорий Иосифович      1924 - 1944
 Заславский Иосиф Абрамович      1900 - 1943
 Заславский Исаак Моисеевич      1900 - ?
 Заславский Исаак Моисеевич      1908 - ?
 Заславский Лев Абрамович      1910 - 1944
 Заславский Нухим Вениаминович      1921 - 1941
 Зейдельман Григорий Зейделевич      1900 - 1941
 Зеликман Абрам Маркович      1892 - 1941
 Зиленберг Михаил Григорьевич      1912 - 1941
 Зильбербранд Бенцион Яковлевич      1913 - 1941
 Зильберман Самуил Григорьевич      1923 - 1942
 Зисерсон Самуил Борисович      1905 - 1941
 Зицер Израиль Самойлович      1906 - 1943
 Златкин Яков Самойлович      1919 - 1942
 Златокрылец Рафаил Израилевич      1914 - 1944
 Зубахин Григорий Михайлович      1910 - 1943
 Зумский Абрам Файвович      1912 - 1945
 Зурна Абрам Ильич      1920 - 1942
 Зусман Павел Абрамович      1904 - 1942
 Идов Вульф Шлемович      1918 - 1943
 Изельсон Борис Яковлевич      1917 - 1943
 Иконников Лазарь Яковлевич      1923 - 1942
 Индикт Александр Павлович      1895 - 1944
 Иоселевич Арон Маркович      1911 - 1941
 Иоселевич Соломон Маркович      1901 - 1942
 Иосилевич Шуль Маркович      1901 - 1943
 Иоспа Абрам Залманович      1905 - 1944
 Иоспа Григорий Залманович      1902 - 1943
 Иоспа Залман Менделевич      1915 - 1944
 Иоффе Арон Менделевич      1901 - 1943
 Иоффе Давид Азриелевич      1918 - 1941
 Иоффе Маркус Моисеевич      1902 - 1941
 Иоффе Янкель Аронович      1925 - 1945
 Иртлач Илья Вениаминович      1920 - 1942
 Исаченко Петр Иванович      1919 - 1945
 Итенберг Мордух Меерович      1914 - 1942
 Итунин Лев Хаймович      1895 - 1942
 Ицхакович Борис Давидович      ? - ?
 Каганович Гирш Мордухович      1896 - 1944
 Казакевич Михаил Григорьевич      1919 - 1943
 Казнадзеев Борис Александрович      1897 - 1945
 Калижский Ноях Моисеевич      1903 - 1941
 Калин Павел Моисеевич      1900 - 1943
 Калина Иосиф Менделевич      1909 - 1942
 Каменир Иосиф Маркович      1905 - 1942
 Каминский Бенцион Абрамович      1910 - 1941
 Каминский Семен Абрамович      1910 - ?
 Каплан Леонид Менделевич      1923 - 1944
 Каплан Хаим Менделевич      1906 - 1942
 Каплун Мери Моисеевна      1921 - 1944
 Каплун Яков Моисеевич      1923 - 1941
 Карчевский Пейсах Лейбович      1922 - 1943
 Катковник Леонид Лейбович      1925 - 1945
 Катковник Моисей Лейбович      1921 - 1944
 Кац Михаил Меерович      1924 - 1945
 Кац Мордух Гиршевич      1915 - 1942
 Кацман Файвел Мовшо-Вольфович      1906 - 1942
 Кейлер Пейсах-Хаим Мордухович      1909 - 1943
 Кеймах Абрам Моисеевич      1893 - 1941
 Кеймах Давид Ильич      1906 - 1943
 Кеймах Савва Моисеевич      1890 - 1942
 Кемельман Арон Мойсеевич      1908 -1941
 Кемельман Борис Мойсеевич      1908 - ?
 Кемельман Ефим Мойсеевич      1902 - 1942
 Кемельман Яков Мойсеевич      1916 - ?
 Кесельман Иосиф Львович      1914 - 1941
 Киперман Абрам Элевич      1907 - 1941
 Кипнис Давид Исаевич      1911 - 1945
 Кисельман Янкель Мовшевич      1906 - 1944
 Кислюк Абрам Яковлевич      1920 - 1944
 Кислюк Яков Абрамович      1892 - 1941
 Клейман Герш Янкелевич      1914 - 1942
 Клейман Михаил Абрамович      1914 - 1944
 Клявинг Георгий Александрович      1894 - 1944
 Клявинг Яков Георгиевич      1922 - 1943
 Ковалевский Моисей Израилевич      1913 - 1942
 Коган Исаак Моисеевич      1919 - 1941
 Коган Марк Львович      1914 - 1944
 Коган Нисон Самойлович      1897 - 1943
 Коган Хаим Исаакович      1900 - 1942
 Кожухар Моисей Менделеевич      1910 - 1944
 Козак Шолом Хаимович      1922 - 1944
 Колодин Исаак Абрамович      1911 - 1944
 Колоднер Яков Абрамович      1923 - ?
 Компанеец Иосиф Яковлевич      1905 - 1941
 Коновалов Абрам Матвеевич      1908 - 1945
 Коновалов Израиль Исаакович      1900 - 1944
 Коновалов Хаим Айзикович      1925 -1943
 Коновлер Владимир Шоломович      1924 - 1945
 Копелев Давид Исаакович      1910 - ?
 Копылов Гирша Симонович      1909 - 1944
 Корхим Лев Иосифович      1910 - 1944
 Корхим Ошер Иосифович      1920 - 1943
 Косой Хаим       1922 - ?
 Косяковский Наум Владимирович      1926 - 1944
 Косяковский Семен Владимирович      1923 - 1942
 Котин Исаак Моисеевич      1904 - 1943
 Котляр Лейзер Волькович      1918 - 1942
 Кравец Мордух Юделевич      1899 - 1942
 Крамаров Соломон Львович      1916 - 1941
 Крамаров Яков Израилевич      1922 - 1941
 Кример Шмуль Эликович      1906 - 1944
 Крипович Яков Исакович      1921 - 1943
 Крифукс Матвей Абелевич      1916 - 1941
 Крупник Арон Львович      1910 - 1943
 Крутик Борис Александрович      1901 - 1942
 Крымский Юдель Исаевич      1921 - 1941
 Кунявский Павел Борисович      1906 - 1945
 Курчик Эля Мойсеевич      1925 - 1945
 Кусковский Наум Яковлевич      1906 - 1943
 Кучгал Ошер Хаимович      1907 - 1942
 Кушнир Давид Владимирович      1912 - 1944
 Лазарев Гирш Гиршевич      1907 - 1944
 Лазарев Исаак Матвеевич      1925 - 1944
 Лакус Абрам Борисович      1904 - 1944
 Лакус Иосиф Борисович      1924 - 1944
 Лакус Яков Борисович      1914 - 1944
 Лапидус Израиль Ефимович      1908 - 1941
 Лапидус Иосиф Абрамович      1911 - 1941
 Лахман Гирш Хаймович      1906 - 1944
 Лахман Сруль Ицкович      1917 - 1941
 Лев Хоня Вениаминович      1919 - 1941
 Левин Александр Исаакович      1918 - ?
 Левин Александр Самуилович      1921 - 1941
 Левин Борис Исаакович      1924 - 2008
 Левин Матвей Самуилович      1923 - 1943
 Левин Мейлах Шмуйлович      1905 - 1944
 Левинзон Яков Григорьевич      1906 - 1941
 Левинтон Арон Давидович      1908 - 1942
 Левинтон Сюня Давидович      1916 - 1944
 Левитин Израиль Захарович      1915-1943
 Левицкий Рафаил Иосифович      1909 - 1945
 Лейбов Ицко Лейбович      1924 - 1944
 Лембриков Беньямин Львович      1925 - 1942
 Лембриков Григорий Львович      1920 - ?
 Лендер Яков Моисеевич      1922 -1944
 Лернер Семен Борисович      1910 - 1941
 Лескевич Степан Яковлевич      1913 - 1941
 Лещинер Иосиф Николаевич      1925 - 1943
 Лившиц Моисей Яковлевич      1923 - 1945
 Липкин Леонид Абрамович      1923 - 1944
 Липович Михаил Лейбович      1923 - 1945
 Лисица Владимир Моисеевич      1905 - 1942
 Лисковец Карп Абрамович      1914 - 1941
 Литвин Семен Мовшевич      1912 - 1942
 Лифшиц Галина Яковлевна      1920 - 1942
 Лозоватский Пинь Шмуилович      1900 - 1944
 Львовский Илья Львович      1920 - 1941
 Любин Арон Залманович      1921 - 1941
 Магарик Зиновий Семёнович      1922 - 1943
 Майзельштейн Исаак Израилевич      1913 - 1944
 Майзенштейн Наум Хаймович      1917 - 1941
 Малошевицер Шмуль Янкелевич      1910 - 1942
 Малышев Александр Евстегнеевич      1917 - 1945
 Маргулис Наум Моисеевич      1904 - 1942
 Марианский Илья Григорьевич      1925 - 1944
 Мармур Мордух Лейзерович      1907 - 1942
 Марьяш Иосиф Рахмилович      1923 - 1944
 Медведев Арон Иосифович      1919 - 1943
 Медведев Григорий Иосифович      1923 - 1943
 Медведовский Вениамин Яковлевич      1911 - 1942
 Медведь Шика Борухович      1917 - 1945
 Мейерович Матвей Липманович      1915 - 1941
 Мейнстер Михаил Григорьевич      1901 - 1941
 Меламедовский Мендель Куневич      1905 - 1941
 Меламедовский Шмилек Куневич      1919 - 1945
 Меламид Владимир       1917 - ?
 Мелихов Мордехай Гилиадович      1927 - 1945
 Мерлис Арон Яковлевич      1890 - ?
 Мерлис Израиль  Исаакович      1910 - 1942
 Мерлис Самуил  Исаакович      1915? - 1941
 Мешок Борис Нафтулович      1900 - 1941
 Мешок Давид Нафтулович      1896 - 1941
 Мешок Элик Нафтулович      1904 - 1941
 Милейковский Семён Михайлович      1908 - 1941
 Милявский Борис Аронович      1898 - 1944
 Миндель Владимир Гдальевич      1909 - 1942
 Мискевич Арон Давидович      1908 - 1943
 Мительман Милаик Вольфович      1922 - 1944
 Мительман Моисей Вольфович      1915 - 1944
 Мительман Шая Вольфович      1920 - 1943
 Митеров Матвей Айзикович      1895 - 1945
 Михайлов Явнотон Исраилович      1906 - 1943
 Михлин Рува Зуселевич      1925 - ?
 Мичник Александр Григорьевич      1906 - 1941
 Миш Мендель Пейсахович      1910 - 1941
 Моисеев Яков Яриевич      1905 - 1944
 Молочник Айзик Мордухович      1910 - 1943
 Молочник Исаак Мордухович      1918 - 1942
 Моргулис Генрих Абрамович      1921 - 1943
 Мугерфельд Исаак Давидович      1915 - 1941
 Мурахвер Григорий Рувинович      1903 - 1944
 Мыш Григорий Айзикович      1900 - 1942
 Нагинский Самуил Наумович      1909 - 1945
 Нафталиев Семен Сабиевич      1921 - 1944
 Нейман Исаак Кислевич      1909 - 1942
 Нейштадт Александр Михайлович      1897 - 1945
 Немировский Илья Ефимович      1905 - 1944
 Немцов Леонид Борисович      1924 - 1944
 Неффа Менах Менделевич      1896 - 1943
 Ногинский Самуил Наумович      1909 - 1945
 Ножницев Ишика Рафаилович      1915 - 1944
 Нужный Иосиф Мотелевич      1910 - 1945
 Нужный Лев Моисеевич      1912 - 1941
 Озерников Абрам Борисович      1915 - 1942
 Ойстрах Яков Абрамович      1925 - 1942
 Оксман Абрам Исаакович      1905 - 1944
 Оксман Герш Исаакович      1908 - ?
 Ополинский Лазарь Симхович      1923 - ?
 Ополинский Симха Аронович      1897 - 1944
 Осадчий Абрам Борисович      1909 - 1943
 Островский Моисей Леонтьевич      1906 - 1941
 Островский Рафаил Маркович      1923 - 1943
 Палей Сендер Зеликович      1921 - 1941
 Пантофельман Исруль Тевелевич      1924 - 1943
 Пауль Моше Яковлевич      1918 - 1941
 Певзнер Гдалий Сергеевич      1914 - ?
 Певзнер Михаил Исакович      1906 - 1943
 Пеньковский Владимир Васильевич      1910 - 1941
 Переплетчиков Натан Файвелевич      1925 -1942
 Пересецкий Григорий Моисеевич      1903 - 1943
 Перлин Самуил Гершевич      1898 - 1941
 Перлов Борис Моисеевич      1898 - 1942
 Перловский Михаил Исаакович      1922 - ?
 Перский Кисиль Янкелевич      1905 - 1941
 Персов Георгий Соломонович      1902 - ?
 Песчанкер Роман Семенович      1904 - 1942
 Петраковский Иосиф Исаакович      1921 - 1941
 Пик Вульф Наумович      1897 - 1941
 Пинус Липа Вольфович      1925 - 1945
 Пинус Яков Вульфович      1916 - 1943
 Питман Матвей Абрамович      1906 - 1943
 Погорельский Самуил Михайлович      1904 - 1943
 Погребинский Арон Абрамович      1906 - 1944
 Подвин Есель Зеликович      1907 - 1944
 Подлубный Исаак Абрамович      1923 - 1945
 Подорожанский Исаак Абрамович      1919 - 1942
 Подражанский Марк Львович      1912 - 1943
 Покрышевская Дина Михайловна      1925 - 1941
 Покрышевский Юрий Даневич      1908 - 1943
 Покрышевский Юрий Данилович      1908 - 1943
 Полевой Рувин Иосифович      1924 - 1943
 Поляков Евсей Лазаревич      1920 - 1942
 Поляков Моисей Евсеевич      1918 - 1942
 Постолов Лев Гедальевич      1921 - 1944
 Прикупец Борис Давидович      1913? - ?
 Пужиц Семен  Кивович      1912 - 1987
 Пузанович Исаак Элевич      1915 - 1941
 Пустыльник Ицик Маркович      1910 - ?
 Рабер Яков Иосифович      1923 - 1943
 Рабиль Александр Моисеевич      1910 - 1943
 Рабинович Борис Леонидович      1919 - 1943
 Рабовский Семен Григорьевич      1914 - 1941
 Равкин Исаак Ушерович      1904 - 1940
 Равкин Самуил Ушерович      1911 - 1945
 Райнин Михаил Аронович      1909 - 1941
 Райс Айзик Яковлевич      1914 - 1941
 Райтбург Данил Давидович      1921 - 1943
 Райцин Лев Аврумович      1919 - 1941
 Раскин Михаил Львович      1900-1942
 Раснецов Лев Яковлевич      1922 - 1941
 Ревзин Идель Гилелевич      1900 - 1944
 Режец Владимир Ефимович      1921 - ?
 Режец Лев Ефимович      1921 - ?
 Режец Михаил Григорьевич      1914 - 1942
 Резник Абрам Пейсахович      1915 - 1941
 Резник Борис Манусович      1903 - 1941
 Резник Фаня (Фрума) Яковлевна      1920 - 1942
 Резников Наум Моисеевич      1912 - ?
 Рейзин Арон Давидович      1903 - 1943
 Ремез Михаил Леопольдович      1910 - 1941
 Ривкин Абрам Меерович      1925 - 1943
 Рикель Мордхо Хаскелевич      1896 - 1942
 Рисин Арон Соломонович      1905 - 1941
 Рисов Менька Мордухович      ? - ?
 Роговой Залман Беркович      1911 - 1942
 Рожкин Григорий Ефимович      1910 - 1941
 Розенберг Михель Элевич      1921 - 1941
 Розенберг Моше Шлемович      1920 - 1942
 Розенберг Эстер Михелевна      1923 - 1941
 Розенблюм Ихиель Шулимович      1920 - 1941
 Розенфельд Михаил Петрович      1905 - 1944
 Розенфельд Рова Петрович      1917 - 1941
 Розенфельд Семён Петрович      1916 - 1941
 Розенфельд Соломон Петрович      1909 - 1943
 Розенфельд Фишель Арон-Лейбович      1901 - 1945
 Ройзенвассер Мендель Элевич      1903 -1942
 Ройзин Абрам Яковлевич      1915 - 1944
 Ройзин Владимир Мойсеевич      1911 - 1944
 Ройтбург Даниил Давыдович      1920 - 1943
 Ройтенберг Абрам Исакович      1907 - 1943
 Ройтман Ефим Григорьевич      1908 - 1942
 Росин Мойсей Абрамович      1897 - 1943
 Рохлин Моисей Соломонович      ? - 1944
 Рубанов Моисей Яковлевич      1909-1942
 Рубинчик Меер Хаймович      1898 - 1943
 Рубинштейн Абрам Шулимович      1921 - 1943
 Рубинштейн Борис Шлемович      1903 - 1943
 Рубинштейн Яков Шулимович      1925 - ?
 Руманов Аврам Евелевич      1905 - 1943
 Руманов Симон Евелевич      1906 - 1945
 Русобров Борис Менделевич      1920 - 1942
 Рутштейн Вениамин Соломонович      1906 - 1942
 Рыб Наум Аронович      1922 - 1941
 Рыбайзин Михаил Юрьевич      1899 - 1942
 Рыбак Ихель Маркович      1904 - 1944
 Рывкин Григорий Моисеевич      1924 - 1943
 Рыжанский Аркадий Борисович      1902 - 1944
 Рыскин Хаим Лейбович      1896 - 1944
 Салитан Давид Аронович      1908 - 1943
 Сальман Матвей Соломонович      1904 - 1944
 Сапиро Пётр Ефимович      1916 - 1943
 Сапожников Давид Вольфович      1895 - 1943
 Сапунков Борис Петрович      1917-1981
 Сатановский Лев Шаевич      1923 - 1944
 Сафаниев Авишей Яхозгилович      1920 - 1941
 Сафаниев Шимон Шамилевич      1909 - 1942
 Сафрончик Аркадий Лазаревич      1910 - 1941
 Сахновский Михаил Григорьевич      1908 - 1942
 Сегал Исаак Борисович      1908 - 1942
 Серебро Зельман Исакович      1902 - 1944
 Симахов Борис Садиевич      1922- 1941
 Симкин Израиль Пейсахович      1916 - 1942
 Синельников Арон Яковлевич      1919 - 1943
 Синельников Давид Яковлевич      1908 - 1944
 Синой Рафаил       1922 - ?
 Сиплярский Семен Григорьевич      1915?- 1941
 Сирота Сруль Янкелевич      1921 - 1941
 Сквирский Исаак Наумович      1903 - 1941
 Скигин Давид Моисеевич      1924 - 1943
 Славин Абрам Исаакович      1896 - 1943
 Славин Ефим Львович      1907 - 1941
 Славин Леонтий Моисеевич      1905 - 1942
 Смоляков Абрам Ефимович      1908 - 1943
 Соколовский Давид Григорьевич      1902 - 1942
 Солодкин Мейлах-Соломон Гиршевич      1921 - 1941
 Солодкин Моисей Гиршевич      1921 - 1941
 Соломоник Израиль Рувимович      1919 - 1941
 Соломоник Илья Романович      1924 - 1943
 Сонц Изя Наумович      1924 - 1943
 Соркин Абрам Хаимович      1924 - ?
 Сосницкий Давид Моисеевич      1921 - ?
 Спевак Борис Юдкович      1902 - 1944
 Спевак Илья Гиллерович      1906 - 1944
 Спевак Мотвель Юдкович      1910 - 1942
 Спектор Моисей Меерович      1904 - 1944
 Спектор София Наумовна      1899 - 1942
 Спивак Григорий Соломонович      1926 - 1945
 Спивак Михаил Данилович      1923 - 1941
 Срогович Лев Аронович      1924 - 1942
 Столин Михаил Давидович      1892 - 1943
 Столов Григорий Моисеевич      1923 - ?
 Столов Илья Моисеевич      1909 - 1943
 Столов Лазарь Моисеевич      1909 - 1943
 Столов Михаил Моисеевич      1919 - ?
 Столов Семен Моисеевич      1918 - ?
 Столов Яков Моисеевич      1911 - 1943
 Суплин Григорий Львович      1910 - 1942
 Суркис Абрам Евсеевич      1905 - ?
 Суркис Исаак Семёнович      1910 - 1944
 Суркис Сруль Говшиевич      1899 - 1941
 Суркис Юрий Нойхович      1925 -1943
 Суркис Яков Нойхович      1922 - 1941
 Сухаренко Давид Матвеевич      1903 - ?
 Сыркин Борис Иосифович      1889 - 1941
 Сыркин Лев Иосифович      1917 - 1944
 Сыркин Наум Иосифович      1902 - ?
 Табачник Бенцион Хаимович      1890 - 1943
 Табачник Владимир Ефимович      1926 - 1945
 Ташаев Яков Шамилович      1913 - 1945
 Ташкелевич Павел       1924 - 1942
 Теверовский Аркадий Иосифович      1911 - ?
 Темкин Иосиф Савельевич      1906 - 1942
 Тененбаум Арон Зиновьевич      1910 - 1942
 Тененбаум Илья Давыдович      1907 - 1942
 Тенцер Мейер Бенционович      1922 - 1944
 Титинский Соломон Григорьевич      1905 - 1944
 Ткач Мендл Моисеевич      1912 - 1942
 Ткач Ошер Моисеевич      1917 - ?
 Токарь Алкун Гершкович      1918 - ?
 Толчинский Гершко Мойшевич      1910 - 1941
 Трегуб Григорий       1910 - ?
 Трегубов Лев Исаакович      1913 - 1941
 Тригер Константин Семенович      1924 - 1944
 Троник Леон Абрамович      1923 - 1943
 Тросман Абрам Шлемович      1924 - 1943
 Тростинский Лазарь Григорьевич      1909 - 1941
 Тункель Самуил Соломонович      1920 - 1943
 Туркин Яков Аронович      1919 - 1941
 Тынкояк Абрам Наумович      1908 - 1941
 Уманский Иосиф Шмульевич      1906 - 1942
 Урицкий Петр Аркадьевич      1908 - 1941
 Урман Самуил Шмулевич      1908? - ?
 Файбусович Зяма Борухович      1922 - ?
 Файбусович Матвей Юдович      1922 - ?
 Файбусович Соломон Борисович      1923 - 1941
 Файн Алтер Абрамович      ? - ?
 Файн Кива Исаакович      ? - ?
 Факторович Арон Борухович      1897 - 1941
 Фаянс Борис Юрьевич      1925 - 1943
 Фейгин Борис Львович      1903 - 1945
 Фельдман Мойша Шмаевич      1917 - 1941
 Фельдман Мотл Шефтелевич      1913 - 1941
 Фельдман Шолом Шмаевич      1910 - 1943
 Финкель Наум Лазаревич      1908 - 1941
 Финкельштейн Александр Давидович      1922 - 1944
 Фиш Яков Хаймович      1921 - 1943
 Фишзон Мордко Пейсахович      1923 - 1944
 Фишман Арон Кейфманович      1925 - 1944
 Флитштейн Григорий Иосифович      1922 - 1944
 Форцейер Абрам Моисеевич      1920 - 1941
 Фрадкин Израиль Менделевич      1900 - 1943
 Фрейдензон Абрам Семёнович      1920 - 1941
 Фрейдензон Григорий Абелевич      1905 - ?
 Фрид Натан Моисеевич      1924 - 1945
 Фридман Леонид Яковлевич      1922 - 1942
 Фридман Эля Копелевич      1908 - 1942
 Фугенфиров Семен Григорьевич      1917 - 1942
 Фурин Израиль Моисеевич      1905 - 1943
 Фурман Арон Давидович      1921 - 1943
 Фурман Зиновий Давидович      1923 - 1942
 Фурман Израиль Давидович      1924 - 1943
 Фурман Йосиф Шмулевич      1920-1944
 Хайкин Абрам Гилевич      1902 - 1941
 Халлат Лев Давидович      1915 - 1942
 Халупский Яков Рафаилович      1900 - 1944
 Хасин Борис Семёнович      1902(1907) - 1942
 Хасин Самуил Вульфович      1909 - 1943
 Хасин Самуил Ицкович      1887 - 1942
 Хейфец Лазарь Соломонович      1918 - 1944
 Хмель Михаил Владимирович      1923 - 1942
 Хотимлянский Цаль Генрихович      1903 - 1944
 Цаер Иосиф Борисович      1910 - 1943
 Цейтлин Александр Ейнович      1923 - 1943
 Цейтлин Наталия Вениаминовна      1925-2009
 Цилкович Исаак Григорьевич      1925 - 1943
 Ципурский Исаак Михайлович      1910 - 1941
 Циркин Михаил Юдилевич      1905 - 1942
 Циркин Яков Юдилевич      1914 - 1942
 Цозик Нисан Ильич      1922 - 1941
 Цозик Павел Яковлевич      1925 - 1945
 Цырлин Матвей Менделевич      1916 - 1941
 Цырлин Юда Менделевич      1913 - 1941
 Чавке Владимир Моисеевич      1920 - 1943
 Чаер Абрам Альтерович      1914 - 1942
 Чеповецкий Хуна Шлемович      1906 - 1943
 Чернин Израиль Захарович      1921-2008
 Черноморский Израиль Самуилович      1907 - 1944
 Черняк Григорий Иосифович      1910 - 1942
 Чудновский Рувим Абрамович      1901 - 1942
 Чулак Абрам Давидович      1903 - 1943
 Чульский Лев Адольфович      1907 - 1941
 Шалумов Хаим Юсупович      1897 - 1942
 Шаль Моисей Борисович      1909 - 1943
 Шапиро Абрам Айзикович      1922 - 1941
 Шапиро Александр Михайлович      1920 - 1942
 Шапиро Бениамин Айзикович      1909 - 1943
 Шапиро Илья Меерович      1898 - 1941
 Шапиро Осиф Срулевич      1913 - 1941
 Шапиро Семен Ильич      1923 - 1944
 Шаргородский Иосиф Волькович      1914 - 1941(1942)
 Шаргородский Михаил Волькович      1926 - 1944
 Шаулов Ильязар Левиевич      1908 - 1943
 Шафран Борис Менделевич      1904 - 1944
 Шафран Симхо-Шиманович Волькович      1892 - 1944
 Шафран Хуна Вольфович      1898 - 1941
 Шварц Абрум Шмулевич      1921 - 1941
 Шварц Арон Шмулевич      1924 -1944
 Шварцман Пётр Ефимович      1908 - 1941
 Швейц Михаил Борисович      1896 -1944
 Швейц Сергей Михайлович      1924 - 1943
 Шейнин Залман Шаевич      1902 - 1943
 Шейнин Исаак Шаевич      1898 - 1941
 Шейнин Цалка Шаевич      1904 - ?
 Шейнис Наум Давидович      1911 - 1942
 Шейнкер Залман Максович      1909 - ?
 Шейнкер Хаим Маркович      1915 - 1943
 Шейнкман Исаак Михайлович      1921 - ?
 Шер Григорий Моисеевич      1912 - 1944
 Шерман Исаак Маркович      1904 - 1943
 Шехтер Михаил Яковлевич      1915 - 1942
 Шешеловский Семен Аронович      1922 - 1944
 Шикульский Давид Срулевич      1910 - 1941
 Шифман Абрам Яковлевич      1914 - 1941
 Шифрин Мотл Гедальевич      1924 - 1943
 Шихман Велвл       1920 - ?
 Шихман Иосиф       1920 - ?
 Школьников Абба Михайлович      1924 - 1944
 Шленский Геннадий Александрович      1926 - 1944
 Шляховский Ной Соломонович      1924 - 1943
 Шмагин Бенцион Абрамович      1907 - 1941
 Шмагин Борис Абрамович      1909 - 1942
 Шмунер Абрам Шмулевич      1914 - ?
 Шмунер Мойсей Самойлович      1916 - ?
 Шмунер Яков Григорьевич      1906 - ?
 Шнайдерман Авраам Мордухович      1910 - 1945
 Шнайдерман Семен Израилович      1923 - 1942
 Шнейвас Семен Соломонович      1892 - 1941
 Шнейдер Евсей (Иешуа) Лейбович      1906 - 1943
 Шойхед Мишель Борисович      1907 - 1941
 Шпеер Евгения Ханановна      1919 - 1943
 Шпеер Лев Хананович      1907 - 1941
 Шпицнадель Моисей Львович      1910 - 1941
 Шприц Яков Григорьевич      1918 - 1941
 Шрайман Мордко Менделевич      1911 - 1944
 Штейман Меер Шмилевич      1902 - 1944
 Штейнберг Залман Абрамович      1915 - 1941
 Штейнфер Наум Семенович      1906 - 1944
 Штеренберг Борис Давидович      1925 - 1944
 Штеренберг Борис Пинхович      1906 - 1941
 Штеренберг Леонид Пинхович      1909 - 1943
 Штеренберг Ноях Абрамович      1909 - 1944
 Штеренгарц Меер Аврумович      1924 - 1942
 Штерн Лев Константинович      1917 - 1944
 Штракс Моисей Зельманович      1922 - 1941
 Шулькин Залман Хаимович      1905 - 1944
 Шулькин Моисей Аронович      1908 - 1941
 Шульман Ерахмиель Залманович      1913 - 1944
 Шульман Хацкель Моисеевич      1923 - 1943
 Шумячкин Израиль Моисеевич      1905 - 1943
 Шур Давид Яковлевич      1914 - ?
 Шуф Моисей Борисович      1900 - 1943
 Щедровицкий Евсей Самуилович      1923 - 1942
 Эйдельман Иегуда Исаакович      ? - 1941
 Эйдельман Мотл Исаакович      ? - 1941
 Эйдельштейн Шмуэль Ефимович      1914 - 1944
 Элькин Исаак Григорьевич      1900 - 1943
 Энтин Абрам Шевелевич      1897 - 1942
 Эпельман Ефим Григорьевич      1898 1942
 Эпштейн Гедалий Гиршевич      1918 - 1944
 Эпштейн Гирш Мордухович      1895 - 1941
 Эпштейн Ефим Гиршевич      1914 - 1943
 Эпштейн Лев Гиршевич      1922 - 1942
 Эпштейн Мотл Гиршевич      1916 - 1943
 Эркес Михаил Фроимович      1918 - 1941
 Эркес Яков Мордухович      1918 - 1940
 Эркес Яков Фроимович      1916 - 1942
 Эрлих Исаак Аронович      1913 - 1944
 Эрлих Михаил Аронович      1916 - 1941
 Эстеркин Борис Абрамович      1915 - 1945
 Эстеркин Ушер Фроймович      1911 - ?
 Юдович Хаим Кивович      1905 - 1945
 Яблонко Дмитрий Семенович      1919 - 1941
 Яесс Лев Владимирович      1911 - 1943
 Ямром Израиль Самуилович      1918 - 1944
 Ямром Хаим Симхович      1912 - 1941
 Яновский Михаил Григорьевич      1903 - 1943
 Ясин Моисей Абрамович      1903 - 1943
 Ясман Борис Борисович      1909 - 1943