КНИГА ПАМЯТИ ВОИНОВ-ЕВРЕЕВ,

ПАВШИХ В БОЯХ С НАЦИЗМОМ (1941-1945)


ПОДВОДНИКИ

 Аграноник Яков Самуилович      1913 - 1943
 Альтерман Михаил Евсеевич      1913 - 1942
 Бабис Марк Шулимович      1905 - 1941
 Бакман Анатолий Михайлович      1911 - 1943
 Бокши Арон Исаакович      1918 - 1942
 Браун Илья Яковлевич      1913 - 1941
 Бродецкий Марк Александрович      1913 - 1941
 Брянский Осип Григорьевич      1910 - 1942
 Вайнер Исаак Иосифович      1920 - 1941
 Винер Яков Самойлович      1913 - 1942
 Виняр Григорий Борисович      1913 - 1941
 Вольфсон Самуил Шевелевич      1919 - 1941
 Гальперин Лев Соломонович      1921 - 1943
 Гершкевич Исруль Ангелович      1917 - 1941
 Гольберг Наум Илькович      1922 - 1943
 Гольберг Фроим Гершевич      1919 - 1943
 Гольдин Даниил Соломонович      1919 - 1943
 Гордин Яков Семенович      1919 - 1943
 Горелик Борис Соломонович      1921 - 1943
 Догач Шмулей Шмулович      1920 - 1941
 Заграничный Абрам Яковлевич      1920 - 1941
 Зеликсон Самуил Залманович      1916 - 1941
 Зельбст Исай Леонтьевич      1912 - 1942
 Зигельман Лев Яковлевич      1914 - 1942
 Кольский Александр Наумович      1913 - 1942
 Коновалов Вульф Калманович      1911 - 1967
 Красильщиков Абрам Наумович      1915 - 1942
 Крикливский Ефим Степанович      1915 - 1941
 Кукуй Григорий Аронович      1908 - 1942
 Кушнир Шимон Израилевич      1917 - 1942
 Лебединский Семен Яковлевич      1911 -1941.
 Левин Василий Семенович      1915 - 1941
 Левин Сергей Николаевич      1911 - 1943
 Лейдерман Соломон Яковлевич      1910 - 1942
 Лейн Илья Абрамович      1919 - 1944
 Ливертовский Пинхус Залманович      1916 - 1941
 Лифшиц Моисей Бенцианович      1913 - 1941
 Магид Леонид Аронович      1912 - 1942
 Марков -Евлампиев Лев Маркович      1918 - 1941
 Меламед Иосиф Моисеевич      1909 - 1943
 Миневич Леонид Абрамович      1911 - 1941
 Моисеев Аркадий Ефимович      1913 - 1942
 Мужиковский Давид Зусимович      1918 - 1943
 Наумчик Григорий Миронович      1913 - 1942
 Новак Давид Исаакович      1915 - 1942
 Пресс Самуил Иосифович      1917 - 1942
 Радун Рудольф Вениаминович      1913 - 1943
 Райзен Зельман Ефимович      1921 - 1944
 Расточиль Евгений Генрихович      1911 - 1942
 Ройзен Зельман Ефимович      1921-1944
 Рывчин Илья Аронович      1907 - 1942
 Сабен-Гуз Виктор Александрович      1913 - 1943
 Саул Семен Лазаревич      1918 - 1944
 Свердель Илья Ефроимович      1918 - 1944
 Селявский Владимир Гильревич      1920 - 1942
 Сивориновский Абрам Давидович      1912 - 1943
 Сивориновский Израиль Владимирович      1913 - 1941
 Смеркович Файва Николаевич      1917 - 1943
 Тараил Хаим Срулевич      1917 - 1942
 Тогер Абрам Маркович      1919 - 1941
 Троянский Лев Михайлович      1920 - 1942
 Фаермарк Моисей Ефимович      1911 - 1943
 Фисанович Израиль Ильич      1914 - 1944
 Фишбейн Григорий Израилович      1915 - 1943
 Фрайгон Владимир Самойлович      1915 - 1942
 Фридман Яков Михайлович      1922 - 1943
 Хамкин Григорий Александрович      1922 - 1942
 Хмельницкий Яков Моисеевич      1910 - 1941
 Цедрик Моисей Михайлович      1920 - 1943
 Чернявский Яков Григорьевич      1910 - 1941
 Шапиро Марк Федорович      1920 - 1941
 Шейман Вячеслав Семенович      1908 - 1942
 Шелемех Михаил Моисеевич      1915 - 1942
 Шендерович Иосиф Яковлевич      1916 - 1942
 Шкловский Моисей Леонтьевич      1917 - 1943
 Шкляр Исай Моисеевич      1923 - 1943
 Юдович Иосиф Ильич      1910 - 1944
 Ямпольский Ефим Абрамович      1921 - 1942